Emily Chinnock

Start unknown, finish unforgettable

Personal Details

Date of birth:

13/11/2002

Nickname:

Emmy

Occupation:

Student

Hobbies:

Painting nails, drawing and video editing

Hero:

Lydia Lassila

Personal ambition:

To go to the Olympics

Sporting Details

Career highlights:

Career Highlights

  • 7th at the Australian Open Championships 
Teams:

Victoria

Clubs:

MSAC

See all our partners

VIS is proudly sponsored by